Find a Home Inspector

To get you started, we've guessed that your location might be and found some inspectors which are listed below. If we're not right, or you're looking for an inspector in another region, enter your address in the box below to perform a wider search. Use the Clear form button to start a new search.

Search by area or inspector name:
Can't find an inspector in your area?
Enter your address below to search a wider region:

Zdenko Juric
Greater Halifax & Surrounding Communities
Website
Show Details

Ken Chislett
Dartmouth & Surrounding Greater Halifax Communities
Website
Show Details

Brent Podruzny
North Edmonton, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Cliff Campbell
Lethbridge, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Reuben Meyer
Calgary West, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Judy Schueler
Fort Saskatchewan, Sherwood Park, St. Albert
Website
Show Details

Mel Shannon
Strathmore, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Mark Mitchell
Okotoks, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Glenda Black
Airdrie, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Colin Dvorak
Spruce Grove, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Troy Trudgeon
Northeast Edmonton, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Craig Wagner
West Edmonton, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Ken Oldale, B.C. Lic.# 49837
Chilliwack, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Aaron Borsch, B.C. # 53540
Port Moody-Coquitlam, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Surender Rayat, B.C License # 58349
Surrey, Whalley, British Columbia

Show Details

Simrat Rayat, B.C License # 61825
Surrey-Guildford, British Columbia

Show Details

Archie Laurie, B.C. License # 57219
Nelson-Creston, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Dan Allarie, B.C. License # 61355
Nanaimo, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Ron Lyons, B.C. License # 61124
Richmond South, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Randy Squires - B.C. Lic. #61392
Fraser Valley, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Ken Kalk
North East Winnipeg, Manitoba
Website
Show Details

Jennifer Colwell
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Website
Show Details

Kory Kohuch
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Website
Show Details

Jeff Maves
Pembroke/Petawawa/Renfrew/Arnprior, Ontario

Show Details

Brian Harley
Stouffville, Markham, Ontario

Show Details

Gerry Turner
Oxford & Brantford, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Mark Lysko
Brockville, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Pedro Giorgana
Oshawa/Whitby, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Raj Manigam
Brampton South, Ontario
Website
Show Details

David Comrie
Oakville, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Steve McCance
Lennox/Addington, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Tim Lewis
Huron, Grey, Bruce, Ontario
Website
Show Details

John Brook
Brampton North, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Brian Drapeau
Toronto Beaches, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Marty McIntyre
Halton Hills, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Sheldon Ali
Toronto, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Jeremy Meyer
Calgary West, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Joey Paler
Cloverdale, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Barry Malesh
North West Calgary, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Fahad Al-Bazirgan
Richmond Hill, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Shane McLean, B.C. License # 67604
Kelowna, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Glenda Black
NW Calgary, Alberta
Website
Show Details

Bill Weber
Muskoka & Parry Sound, Ontario

Show Details

Rob Ranieri
Pickering, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Sean Grimes
Georgina, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Ken Jackett
Belleville/Trenton, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Steven Hope
Seminole County, Florida
Website
Show Details

Dave Johnson
Lone Tree, Colorado

Show Details

Michael Tobbell
South West Orlando, Florida

Show Details

Russell Capps
South Johnson County, Kansas

Show Details

Hank Lobdell
Tampa, Florida
Website
Show Details

Jeff Wasch
East Seminole County, Florida
Website
Show Details

Megan Osteboe
Blue Valley, Kansas

Show Details

Panos Loucaides
Vaughan/Caledon
Website
Show Details

Donald Smith
North Brevard, Florida

Show Details

Pat Quinn
Flagler County, Florida
Website
Show Details

Kevin Pearson
Kemptville, Smith Falls, Perth, Ontario

Show Details

Zoe Parsons
Mission Bay, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Duane Turner
Waitakere, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Kevin Williams
Albany, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Alan Morhun
South Central Calgary
Website
Show Details

Chris Morhun
South Central Calgary
Website
Show Details

Kevin Williams
Glenfield, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Rob Beagle
Te Atatu, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Malcolm Kehr - B.C. License #63612
South Okanagan, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Scott Munroe, B.C. Lic. #66391
White Rock, British Columbia
Website
Show Details

Steven Howland
Greeley, Colorado
Website
Show Details

Rich Fuechslin
East Tampa, Florida
Website
Show Details

Lawrence Thibault
Kanata, Ontario
Website
Show Details

Southwest Ontario
Southwest Ontario
Website
Show Details

Northern Ontario
Northern Ontario
Website
Show Details

Jakub Štastný
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Olomouc
Website
Show Details

Jakub Štastný
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Olomouc
Website
Show Details

Marek Sklenář
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Brno - město
Website
Show Details

Martin Maderák
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Humpolec/České Budějovice
Website
Show Details

Jiří Tencar
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Praha 2
Website
Show Details

Stanislav Hrdlička
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Chomutov
Website
Show Details

Stanislav Hrdlička
A Buyer's Choice Home Experts - Chomutov
Website
Show Details

Ricardo Said
A Buyer's Choice Home Inspections - Santiago
Website
Show Details

Juan Pablo Contreras
A Buyer's Choice Home Inspections - Ñuñoa
Website
Show Details

Alonzo Range
Junction City, Kansas
Website
Show Details

Rene and Carmen Timmermans B.C. LICENSE #66965
Duncan, BC
Website
Show Details

Kevin Snyders
Takapuna, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Kevin Snyders
Westmere, Auckland
Website
Show Details

John Potgieter
Hastings, Hawkes Bay
Website
Show Details

Alex Pay
Annapolis Valley, Nova Scotia
Website
Show Details

Melissa Zuniga


Show Details

Derek Gareau
A Buyer's Choice - North Central Calgary
Website
Show Details

Luis Martinez
South East Orlando

Show Details

Rob Beagle
Central West Auckland, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Jason Stevenson
Parkland, Melville, Yorkton, Saskatchewan
Website
Show Details

James Meechan
North Waikato, Waikato
Website
Show Details

James Meechan
Pukekohe, Auckland
Website
Show Details

Paul Overwater
Hamilton East, Waikato
Website
Show Details

Neville Smith
Thames, Coromandel
Website
Show Details

Perry Campbell
Ottawa South
Website
Show Details

Peter Diggle
A Buyers Choice - Wood Buffalo

Show Details

Tim Kelly
A Buyer's Choice - Regina South
Website
Show Details

James Gibbs
A Buyers Choice Home Inspections - North Regina
Website
Show Details

Chris VanDuzee
Chris VanDuzee: Your A Buyer's Choice home inspector in the A Buyer's Choice - Vernon area!

Show Details

Judy Rissling
A Buyer's Choice - Vernon & Surrounding Areas

Show Details

Kurt Britton
A Buyer's Choice - Vero Beach
Website
Show Details

Darren Hamilton
A Buyer's Choice - Barrie
Website
Show Details

Kevin Travis
A Buyer's Choice - Saint John & Southwest New Brunswick
Website
Show Details

Patrick Herbert
Mt Maunganui, Tauranga & Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Kevin Greco
Edmonton, Alberta & Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Cody Petersen
Southwest Colorado & Northwest New Mexico

Show Details

Chester Brucks
Northern Saskatchewan
Website
Show Details

Todd Benson
Clermont & Lake County, FL
Website
Show Details

David Renne
South St. Lucie County, FL
Website
Show Details

Christopher Renne
South St. Lucie County, FL
Website
Show Details

Jeff Gleva
Guelph, ON
Website
Show Details

David Bier
Leduc, AB
Website
Show Details

Marlyn King
Kissimmee, Poinciana & West Osceola County
Website
Show Details

Vince Sartoris
North St. Lucie County, FL
Website
Show Details

Adam Anderson
Fredericton, NB
Website
Show Details

Barry Bogart
St. Augustine, FL
Website
Show Details

Dwayne McMillan
Cochrane, Canmore & Banff, AB
Website
Show Details

Shawn Graham
Edmonton Southwest & Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Dustin Longpre
Red Deer & Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Jamie Rygiel
Halifax & Surrounding Greater Halifax Communities
Website
Show Details

Mohammad Malik
South Brevard County & Surrounding Areas

Show Details

Reece Jacob & Monika Gass
Sannich, BC and Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Michael Lillehei
West Central Edmonton, Alberta

Show Details

Richard Wasilius
Hunterdon, New Jersey
Website
Show Details

Dwayne McMillan
Cochrane, Canmore & Banff, AB
Website
Show Details

John White
Medicine Hat, AB
Website
Show Details

Roland Gallant
Cole Harbour, Eastern Shore & Surrounding Greater Halifax Communities
Website
Show Details

Dan Mitton
Rocky Mountain House & Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Hugh Shaw
South Richmond & Surrounding Areas
Website
Show Details

Nathan Klatt
Calgary North East & Surrounding Areas

Show Details

No results found

Located in 15 Countries

Airmiles Reward Miles

Stay in Touch

Email address:

First Name:

Last Name: